U18 Championnat [A]
Print
J01 10-09-2016 15:00 Entzheim 1 2 : 4 Fegersheim 1
  10-09-2016 16:00 Oberhausbergen 2 3 : 0 Illkirch Graffenstad 2
  10-09-2016 16:00 Ernolsh/Ease/lsm 3 4 : 5 Strg Fcsk 06 2
  11-09-2016 10:00 Strg Robertsau Asl 2 3 : 0 Strg Neuhof Cs 1
  14-09-2016 20:00 Strg Menora 1 1 : 1 Innenheim/Edel'ehn 1

J02 17-09-2016 15:00 Illkirch Graffenstad 2 2 : 1 Strg Robertsau Asl 2
  17-09-2016 16:00 Innenheim/Edel'ehn 1 3 : 4 Ernolsh/Ease/lsm 3
  17-09-2016 17:00 Strg Fcsk 06 2 9 : 0 Oberhausbergen 2
  17-09-2016 17:30 Strg Neuhof Cs 1 2 : 0 Entzheim 1
  18-09-2016 10:00 Bischheim Mars 1 3 : 1 Strg Menora 1

J03 01-10-2016 15:00 Oberhausbergen 2 2 : 4 Innenheim/Edel'ehn 1
  01-10-2016 15:00 Entzheim 1 2 : 3 Illkirch Graffenstad 2
  01-10-2016 16:00 Ernolsh/Ease/lsm 3 1 : 1 Bischheim Mars 1
  01-10-2016 16:30 Fegersheim 1 4 : 1 Strg Neuhof Cs 1
  02-10-2016 10:00 Strg Robertsau Asl 2 3 : 1 Strg Fcsk 06 2

J04 08-10-2016 15:00 Illkirch Graffenstad 2 1 : 4 Fegersheim 1
  08-10-2016 16:00 Innenheim/Edel'ehn 1 0 : 3 Strg Robertsau Asl 2
  08-10-2016 18:00 Strg Fcsk 06 2 4 : 3 Entzheim 1
  09-10-2016 10:00 Strg Menora 1 1 : 3 Ernolsh/Ease/lsm 3
  09-10-2016 10:00 Bischheim Mars 1 6 : 3 Oberhausbergen 2

J05 15-10-2016 15:00 Entzheim 1 2 : 1 Innenheim/Edel'ehn 1
  15-10-2016 16:30 Fegersheim 1 3 : 2 Strg Fcsk 06 2
  15-10-2016 16:30 Strg Neuhof Cs 1 3 : 3 Illkirch Graffenstad 2
  15-10-2016 16:30 Strg Robertsau Asl 2 4 : 2 Bischheim Mars 1

J06 26-10-2016 19:30 Strg Menora 1 1 : 1 Strg Robertsau Asl 2
  05-11-2016 15:00 Innenheim/Edel'ehn 1 1 : 3 Fegersheim 1
  05-11-2016 15:30 Ernolsh/Ease/lsm 3 3 : 0 Oberhausbergen 2
  05-11-2016 16:30 Bischheim Mars 1 3 : 2 Entzheim 1
  05-11-2016 17:30 Strg Fcsk 06 2 4 : 3 Strg Neuhof Cs 1

J07 12-11-2016 15:00 Illkirch Graffenstad 2 5 : 4 Strg Fcsk 06 2
  12-11-2016 15:00 Strg Neuhof Cs 1 3 : 0 Innenheim/Edel'ehn 1
  12-11-2016 15:00 Strg Robertsau Asl 2 5 : 0 Ernolsh/Ease/lsm 3
  12-11-2016 15:30 Fegersheim 1 2 : 2 Bischheim Mars 1

J05 16-11-2016 19:30 Oberhausbergen 2 3 : 0 Strg Menora 1

J08 19-11-2016 15:00 Oberhausbergen 2 0 : 6 Strg Robertsau Asl 2
  19-11-2016 15:30 Ernolsh/Ease/lsm 3 1 : 5 Entzheim 1
  19-11-2016 18:30 Bischheim Mars 1 4 : 2 Strg Neuhof Cs 1
  20-11-2016 10:00 Strg Menora 1 1 : 2 Fegersheim 1

J09 26-11-2016 15:00 Entzheim 1 3 : 1 Oberhausbergen 2
  26-11-2016 15:00 Illkirch Graffenstad 2 4 : 0 Bischheim Mars 1
  26-11-2016 15:00 Fegersheim 1 2 : 2 Ernolsh/Ease/lsm 3
  26-11-2016 17:00 Strg Fcsk 06 2 2 : 1 Innenheim/Edel'ehn 1
  30-11-2016 16:00 Strg Neuhof Cs 1 6 : 3 Strg Menora 1

J10 03-12-2016 15:30 Ernolsh/Ease/lsm 3 0 : 5 Strg Neuhof Cs 1
  03-12-2016 16:30 Oberhausbergen 2 1 : 6 Fegersheim 1
  04-12-2016 10:00 Bischheim Mars 1 2 : 3 Strg Fcsk 06 2
  04-12-2016 10:00 Strg Robertsau Asl 2 9 : 1 Entzheim 1
  07-12-2016 19:00 Strg Menora 1 2 : 4 Illkirch Graffenstad 2

J11 10-12-2016 14:30 Illkirch Graffenstad 2 3 : 0 Ernolsh/Ease/lsm 3
  10-12-2016 14:30 Strg Neuhof Cs 1 3 : 1 Oberhausbergen 2
  10-12-2016 15:30 Fegersheim 1 2 : 1 Strg Robertsau Asl 2
  11-12-2016 10:00 Strg Fcsk 06 2 2 : 5 Strg Menora 1

J07 22-02-2017 10:00 Entzheim 1 3 : 0 Strg Menora 1

J12 04-03-2017 16:00 Strg Neuhof Cs 1 1 : 0 Strg Robertsau Asl 2
  04-03-2017 18:00 Strg Fcsk 06 2 2 : 3 Ernolsh/Ease/lsm 3
  04-03-2017 18:00 Illkirch Graffenstad 2 4 : 0 Oberhausbergen 2
  05-03-2017 10:00 Innenheim/Edel'ehn 1 1 : 5 Strg Menora 1

J13 11-03-2017 17:30 Oberhausbergen 2 0 : 10 Strg Fcsk 06 2
  11-03-2017 18:30 Ernolsh/Ease/lsm 3 1 : 0 Innenheim/Edel'ehn 1
  12-03-2017 10:00 Strg Robertsau Asl 2 3 : 3 Illkirch Graffenstad 2

J14 18-03-2017 16:30 Innenheim/Edel'ehn 1 0 : 2 Oberhausbergen 2
  18-03-2017 16:30 Strg Neuhof Cs 1 2 : 0 Fegersheim 1
  18-03-2017 18:00 Strg Fcsk 06 2 2 : 5 Strg Robertsau Asl 2
  18-03-2017 18:00 Illkirch Graffenstad 2 2 : 2 Entzheim 1
  19-03-2017 10:00 Bischheim Mars 1 7 : 0 Ernolsh/Ease/lsm 3

J15 25-03-2017 15:00 Entzheim 1 5 : 2 Strg Fcsk 06 2
  25-03-2017 16:00 Fegersheim 1 3 : 5 Illkirch Graffenstad 2
  25-03-2017 16:30 Strg Robertsau Asl 2 5 : 1 Innenheim/Edel'ehn 1
  25-03-2017 17:30 Oberhausbergen 2 1 : 3 Bischheim Mars 1
  26-03-2017 10:00 Ernolsh/Ease/lsm 3 2 : 3 Strg Menora 1

J16 01-04-2017 17:30 Innenheim/Edel'ehn 1 1 : 4 Entzheim 1
  01-04-2017 18:00 Strg Fcsk 06 2 1 : 0 Fegersheim 1
  01-04-2017 18:00 Illkirch Graffenstad 2 0 : 1 Strg Neuhof Cs 1
  02-04-2017 10:00 Bischheim Mars 1 1 : 1 Strg Robertsau Asl 2
  02-04-2017 10:00 Strg Menora 1 5 : 0 Oberhausbergen 2

J17 08-04-2017 15:00 Entzheim 1 3 : 1 Bischheim Mars 1
  08-04-2017 16:00 Fegersheim 1 2 : 0 Innenheim/Edel'ehn 1
  08-04-2017 17:30 Oberhausbergen 2 2 : 1 Ernolsh/Ease/lsm 3
  08-04-2017 17:30 Strg Neuhof Cs 1 4 : 1 Strg Fcsk 06 2
  09-04-2017 10:00 Strg Robertsau Asl 2 2 : 1 Strg Menora 1

J11 15-04-2017 16:30 Innenheim/Edel'ehn 1 1 : 1 Bischheim Mars 1

J13 15-04-2017 17:30 Entzheim 1 1 : 2 Strg Neuhof Cs 1

J12 17-04-2017 16:30 Fegersheim 1 5 : 2 Entzheim 1

J08 22-04-2017 16:30 Innenheim/Edel'ehn 1 1 : 5 Illkirch Graffenstad 2

J13 23-04-2017 10:00 Strg Menora 1 3 : 0 Bischheim Mars 1

J18 29-04-2017 16:00 Ernolsh/Ease/lsm 3 0 : 1 Strg Robertsau Asl 2
  29-04-2017 17:30 Innenheim/Edel'ehn 1 1 : 1 Strg Neuhof Cs 1
  29-04-2017 18:00 Strg Fcsk 06 2 3 : 7 Illkirch Graffenstad 2
  30-04-2017 10:00 Bischheim Mars 1 0 : 3 Fegersheim 1

J19 06-05-2017 15:00 Entzheim 1 2 : 2 Ernolsh/Ease/lsm 3
  06-05-2017 17:30 Strg Robertsau Asl 2 6 : 2 Oberhausbergen 2
  06-05-2017 17:30 Strg Neuhof Cs 1 6 : 0 Bischheim Mars 1
  06-05-2017 18:00 Illkirch Graffenstad 2 6 : 2 Innenheim/Edel'ehn 1
  08-05-2017 10:00 Fegersheim 1 6 : 2 Strg Menora 1

J20 13-05-2017 15:00 Oberhausbergen 2 2 : 7 Entzheim 1
  13-05-2017 17:00 Ernolsh/Ease/lsm 3 0 : 5 Fegersheim 1
  13-05-2017 17:30 Innenheim/Edel'ehn 1 3 : 0 Strg Fcsk 06 2
  13-05-2017 18:30 Bischheim Mars 1 3 : 5 Illkirch Graffenstad 2
  17-05-2017 19:00 Strg Menora 1 1 : 1 Strg Neuhof Cs 1

J21 20-05-2017 15:00 Entzheim 1 0 : 7 Strg Robertsau Asl 2
  20-05-2017 17:00 Fegersheim 1 1 : 0 Oberhausbergen 2
  20-05-2017 17:30 Strg Neuhof Cs 1 - : - Ernolsh/Ease/lsm 3
  20-05-2017 18:00 Strg Fcsk 06 2 - : - Bischheim Mars 1
  21-05-2017 10:00 Illkirch Graffenstad 2 - : - Strg Menora 1

J22 27-05-2017 17:30 Ernolsh/Ease/lsm 3 - : - Illkirch Graffenstad 2
  27-05-2017 17:30 Bischheim Mars 1 - : - Innenheim/Edel'ehn 1
  27-05-2017 17:30 Strg Robertsau Asl 2 - : - Fegersheim 1
  27-05-2017 17:30 Oberhausbergen 2 - : - Strg Neuhof Cs 1

J18 28-05-2017 10:00 Strg Menora 1 - : - Entzheim 1

J22 28-05-2017 10:00 Strg Menora 1 - : - Strg Fcsk 06 2