U15 [Equipe 2] Championnat [B]
Print
J01 16-09-2017 16:00 Scherwiller/Ese 2 1 : 1 Ste Croix Mines C.S. 1
  16-09-2017 16:00 Wittisheim/Ewittsund 1 - : - Plobsheim/Epen 2
  16-09-2017 16:00 Niedernai A.S 1 3 : 4 Fegersheim/Elf 2
  16-09-2017 16:00 Westhouse A.S. 2 0 : 4 Maisonsgoutte S.C. 1
  16-09-2017 16:00 Châtenois A.S. 3 - : - Entzheim F.C. 2

J02 23-09-2017 16:00 Gerstheim A.S. 1 6 : 0 Niedernai A.S 1
  23-09-2017 16:00 Wittisheim/Ewittsund 1 - : - Châtenois A.S. 3
  23-09-2017 16:00 Ste Croix Mines C.S. 1 4 : 3 Westhouse A.S. 2
  23-09-2017 17:00 Plobsheim/Epen 2 5 : 2 Fegersheim/Elf 2
  23-09-2017 17:30 Maisonsgoutte S.C. 1 7 : 1 Marckolsheim A.S 1
  30-09-2017 16:00 Entzheim F.C. 2 - : - Scherwiller/Ese 2

J03 07-10-2017 15:00 Westhouse A.S. 2 - : - Entzheim F.C. 2
  07-10-2017 15:00 Fegersheim/Elf 2 - : - Gerstheim A.S. 1
  07-10-2017 15:45 Scherwiller/Ese 2 - : - Wittisheim/Ewittsund 1
  07-10-2017 16:00 Marckolsheim A.S 1 - : - Ste Croix Mines C.S. 1
  07-10-2017 16:00 Niedernai A.S 1 - : - Maisonsgoutte S.C. 1
  07-10-2017 16:00 Châtenois A.S. 3 - : - Plobsheim/Epen 2

J04 14-10-2017 16:00 Wittisheim/Ewittsund 1 - : - Westhouse A.S. 2
  14-10-2017 16:00 Plobsheim/Epen 2 - : - Gerstheim A.S. 1
  14-10-2017 16:00 Ste Croix Mines C.S. 1 - : - Niedernai A.S 1
  14-10-2017 16:00 Châtenois A.S. 3 - : - Scherwiller/Ese 2
  14-10-2017 16:00 Entzheim F.C. 2 - : - Marckolsheim A.S 1
  14-10-2017 18:00 Maisonsgoutte S.C. 1 - : - Fegersheim/Elf 2

J05 21-10-2017 15:00 Westhouse A.S. 2 - : - Châtenois A.S. 3
  21-10-2017 15:30 Fegersheim/Elf 2 - : - Ste Croix Mines C.S. 1
  21-10-2017 15:45 Scherwiller/Ese 2 - : - Plobsheim/Epen 2
  21-10-2017 16:00 Marckolsheim A.S 1 - : - Wittisheim/Ewittsund 1
  21-10-2017 16:00 Gerstheim A.S. 1 - : - Maisonsgoutte S.C. 1
  21-10-2017 16:00 Niedernai A.S 1 - : - Entzheim F.C. 2

J06 04-11-2017 14:30 Wittisheim/Ewittsund 1 - : - Niedernai A.S 1
  04-11-2017 14:30 Ste Croix Mines C.S. 1 - : - Gerstheim A.S. 1
  04-11-2017 14:30 Plobsheim/Epen 2 - : - Maisonsgoutte S.C. 1
  04-11-2017 14:30 Châtenois A.S. 3 - : - Marckolsheim A.S 1
  04-11-2017 14:30 Entzheim F.C. 2 - : - Fegersheim/Elf 2
  04-11-2017 16:00 Scherwiller/Ese 2 - : - Westhouse A.S. 2

J07 11-11-2017 14:30 Marckolsheim A.S 1 - : - Scherwiller/Ese 2
  11-11-2017 14:30 Gerstheim A.S. 1 - : - Entzheim F.C. 2
  11-11-2017 14:30 Niedernai A.S 1 - : - Châtenois A.S. 3
  11-11-2017 15:00 Westhouse A.S. 2 - : - Plobsheim/Epen 2
  11-11-2017 15:15 Fegersheim/Elf 2 - : - Wittisheim/Ewittsund 1
  11-11-2017 18:00 Maisonsgoutte S.C. 1 - : - Ste Croix Mines C.S. 1

J08 18-11-2017 14:30 Wittisheim/Ewittsund 1 - : - Gerstheim A.S. 1
  18-11-2017 14:30 Plobsheim/Epen 2 - : - Ste Croix Mines C.S. 1
  18-11-2017 14:30 Châtenois A.S. 3 - : - Fegersheim/Elf 2
  18-11-2017 14:30 Entzheim F.C. 2 - : - Maisonsgoutte S.C. 1
  18-11-2017 15:00 Westhouse A.S. 2 - : - Marckolsheim A.S 1
  18-11-2017 16:00 Scherwiller/Ese 2 - : - Niedernai A.S 1

J09 25-11-2017 14:30 Marckolsheim A.S 1 - : - Plobsheim/Epen 2
  25-11-2017 14:30 Gerstheim A.S. 1 - : - Châtenois A.S. 3
  25-11-2017 14:30 Ste Croix Mines C.S. 1 - : - Entzheim F.C. 2
  25-11-2017 15:00 Niedernai A.S 1 - : - Westhouse A.S. 2
  25-11-2017 16:30 Fegersheim/Elf 2 - : - Scherwiller/Ese 2
  25-11-2017 18:00 Maisonsgoutte S.C. 1 - : - Wittisheim/Ewittsund 1

J10 02-12-2017 14:30 Marckolsheim A.S 1 - : - Niedernai A.S 1
  02-12-2017 14:30 Wittisheim/Ewittsund 1 - : - Ste Croix Mines C.S. 1
  02-12-2017 14:30 Plobsheim/Epen 2 - : - Entzheim F.C. 2
  02-12-2017 14:30 Châtenois A.S. 3 - : - Maisonsgoutte S.C. 1
  02-12-2017 14:45 Westhouse A.S. 2 - : - Fegersheim/Elf 2
  02-12-2017 15:30 Scherwiller/Ese 2 - : - Gerstheim A.S. 1

J11 09-12-2017 14:00 Fegersheim/Elf 2 - : - Marckolsheim A.S 1
  09-12-2017 14:30 Gerstheim A.S. 1 - : - Westhouse A.S. 2
  09-12-2017 14:30 Maisonsgoutte S.C. 1 - : - Scherwiller/Ese 2
  09-12-2017 14:30 Plobsheim/Epen 2 - : - Niedernai A.S 1
  09-12-2017 14:30 Ste Croix Mines C.S. 1 - : - Châtenois A.S. 3
  09-12-2017 14:30 Entzheim F.C. 2 - : - Wittisheim/Ewittsund 1

J01 10-03-2018 14:30 Marckolsheim A.S 1 - : - Gerstheim A.S. 1

J12 17-03-2018 16:00 Westhouse A.S. 2 - : - Ste Croix Mines C.S. 1
  17-03-2018 16:00 Châtenois A.S. 3 - : - Wittisheim/Ewittsund 1
  17-03-2018 16:00 Niedernai A.S 1 - : - Gerstheim A.S. 1
  17-03-2018 16:00 Fegersheim/Elf 2 - : - Plobsheim/Epen 2
  17-03-2018 16:00 Marckolsheim A.S 1 - : - Maisonsgoutte S.C. 1
  17-03-2018 16:00 Scherwiller/Ese 2 - : - Entzheim F.C. 2

J13 24-03-2018 16:00 Maisonsgoutte S.C. 1 - : - Niedernai A.S 1
  24-03-2018 16:00 Wittisheim/Ewittsund 1 - : - Scherwiller/Ese 2
  24-03-2018 16:00 Gerstheim A.S. 1 - : - Fegersheim/Elf 2
  24-03-2018 16:00 Plobsheim/Epen 2 - : - Châtenois A.S. 3
  24-03-2018 16:00 Ste Croix Mines C.S. 1 - : - Marckolsheim A.S 1
  24-03-2018 16:00 Entzheim F.C. 2 - : - Westhouse A.S. 2

J14 07-04-2018 16:00 Scherwiller/Ese 2 - : - Châtenois A.S. 3
  07-04-2018 16:00 Marckolsheim A.S 1 - : - Entzheim F.C. 2
  07-04-2018 16:00 Fegersheim/Elf 2 - : - Maisonsgoutte S.C. 1
  07-04-2018 16:00 Westhouse A.S. 2 - : - Wittisheim/Ewittsund 1
  07-04-2018 16:00 Niedernai A.S 1 - : - Ste Croix Mines C.S. 1
  07-04-2018 16:00 Gerstheim A.S. 1 - : - Plobsheim/Epen 2

J15 14-04-2018 16:00 Entzheim F.C. 2 - : - Niedernai A.S 1
  14-04-2018 16:00 Châtenois A.S. 3 - : - Westhouse A.S. 2
  14-04-2018 16:00 Ste Croix Mines C.S. 1 - : - Fegersheim/Elf 2
  14-04-2018 16:00 Plobsheim/Epen 2 - : - Scherwiller/Ese 2
  14-04-2018 16:00 Wittisheim/Ewittsund 1 - : - Marckolsheim A.S 1
  14-04-2018 16:00 Maisonsgoutte S.C. 1 - : - Gerstheim A.S. 1

J16 21-04-2018 16:00 Marckolsheim A.S 1 - : - Châtenois A.S. 3
  21-04-2018 16:00 Fegersheim/Elf 2 - : - Entzheim F.C. 2
  21-04-2018 16:00 Niedernai A.S 1 - : - Wittisheim/Ewittsund 1
  21-04-2018 16:00 Westhouse A.S. 2 - : - Scherwiller/Ese 2
  21-04-2018 16:00 Maisonsgoutte S.C. 1 - : - Plobsheim/Epen 2
  21-04-2018 16:00 Gerstheim A.S. 1 - : - Ste Croix Mines C.S. 1

J17 05-05-2018 16:00 Châtenois A.S. 3 - : - Niedernai A.S 1
  05-05-2018 16:00 Plobsheim/Epen 2 - : - Westhouse A.S. 2
  05-05-2018 16:00 Wittisheim/Ewittsund 1 - : - Fegersheim/Elf 2
  05-05-2018 16:00 Ste Croix Mines C.S. 1 - : - Maisonsgoutte S.C. 1
  05-05-2018 16:00 Scherwiller/Ese 2 - : - Marckolsheim A.S 1
  05-05-2018 16:00 Entzheim F.C. 2 - : - Gerstheim A.S. 1

J18 08-05-2018 16:00 Fegersheim/Elf 2 - : - Châtenois A.S. 3
  08-05-2018 16:00 Maisonsgoutte S.C. 1 - : - Entzheim F.C. 2
  08-05-2018 16:00 Marckolsheim A.S 1 - : - Westhouse A.S. 2
  08-05-2018 16:00 Gerstheim A.S. 1 - : - Wittisheim/Ewittsund 1
  08-05-2018 16:00 Niedernai A.S 1 - : - Scherwiller/Ese 2
  08-05-2018 16:00 Ste Croix Mines C.S. 1 - : - Plobsheim/Epen 2

J19 12-05-2018 16:00 Westhouse A.S. 2 - : - Niedernai A.S 1
  12-05-2018 16:00 Wittisheim/Ewittsund 1 - : - Maisonsgoutte S.C. 1
  12-05-2018 16:00 Scherwiller/Ese 2 - : - Fegersheim/Elf 2
  12-05-2018 16:00 Entzheim F.C. 2 - : - Ste Croix Mines C.S. 1
  12-05-2018 16:00 Plobsheim/Epen 2 - : - Marckolsheim A.S 1
  12-05-2018 16:00 Châtenois A.S. 3 - : - Gerstheim A.S. 1

J20 26-05-2018 16:00 Gerstheim A.S. 1 - : - Scherwiller/Ese 2
  26-05-2018 16:00 Maisonsgoutte S.C. 1 - : - Châtenois A.S. 3
  26-05-2018 16:00 Niedernai A.S 1 - : - Marckolsheim A.S 1
  26-05-2018 16:00 Ste Croix Mines C.S. 1 - : - Wittisheim/Ewittsund 1
  26-05-2018 16:00 Entzheim F.C. 2 - : - Plobsheim/Epen 2
  26-05-2018 16:00 Fegersheim/Elf 2 - : - Westhouse A.S. 2

J21 02-06-2018 16:00 Niedernai A.S 1 - : - Plobsheim/Epen 2
  02-06-2018 16:00 Châtenois A.S. 3 - : - Ste Croix Mines C.S. 1
  02-06-2018 16:00 Marckolsheim A.S 1 - : - Fegersheim/Elf 2
  02-06-2018 16:00 Wittisheim/Ewittsund 1 - : - Entzheim F.C. 2
  02-06-2018 16:00 Westhouse A.S. 2 - : - Gerstheim A.S. 1
  02-06-2018 16:00 Scherwiller/Ese 2 - : - Maisonsgoutte S.C. 1

J22 09-06-2018 16:00 Gerstheim A.S. 1 - : - Marckolsheim A.S 1
  09-06-2018 16:00 Fegersheim/Elf 2 - : - Niedernai A.S 1
  09-06-2018 16:00 Entzheim F.C. 2 - : - Châtenois A.S. 3
  09-06-2018 16:00 Maisonsgoutte S.C. 1 - : - Westhouse A.S. 2
  09-06-2018 16:00 Ste Croix Mines C.S. 1 - : - Scherwiller/Ese 2
  09-06-2018 16:00 Plobsheim/Epen 2 - : - Wittisheim/Ewittsund 1