Coupe Crédit Mutuel U15

U15 [Equipe 1] Championnat [A]
Print
J01 16-09-2017 15:00 Dorlisheim/E3dm 2 3 : 5 Strg Neudorf A.S. 2
  16-09-2017 16:00 Altorf/Lsm/Ase/Ascb 2 0 : 4 Strg Suc 1
  16-09-2017 16:00 Entzheim F.C. 1 4 : 7 Urmatt/Ebruche Hasel 1
  16-09-2017 16:00 Rosheim/Ekilbs 2 0 : 2 PorteDuVignoble/Dachst 2
  16-09-2017 16:30 Wolxheim C.S. 1 0 : 3 Barembach/P/Ejhbruch 1
  16-09-2017 16:45 Bischheim Soleil F.C. 2 0 : 0 Wolfisheim E.S. 1

J02 23-09-2017 15:00 PorteDuVignoble/Dachst 2 - : - Altorf/Lsm/Ase/Ascb 2
  23-09-2017 15:00 Dorlisheim/E3dm 2 0 : 1 Rosheim/Ekilbs 2
  23-09-2017 16:00 Strg Suc 1 - : - Wolxheim C.S. 1
  23-09-2017 16:00 Urmatt/Ebruche Hasel 1 18 : 0 Bischheim Soleil F.C. 2
  23-09-2017 16:00 Barembach/P/Ejhbruch 1 1 : 1 Entzheim F.C. 1
  23-09-2017 16:00 Strg Neudorf A.S. 2 0 : 1 Wolfisheim E.S. 1

J03 07-10-2017 16:00 Wolfisheim E.S. 1 - : - Urmatt/Ebruche Hasel 1
  07-10-2017 16:00 Bischheim Soleil F.C. 2 - : - Barembach/P/Ejhbruch 1
  07-10-2017 16:00 Rosheim/Ekilbs 2 - : - Strg Neudorf A.S. 2
  07-10-2017 16:00 Entzheim F.C. 1 - : - Strg Suc 1
  07-10-2017 16:00 Wolxheim C.S. 1 - : - PorteDuVignoble/Dachst 2
  07-10-2017 16:00 Altorf/Lsm/Ase/Ascb 2 - : - Dorlisheim/E3dm 2

J04 14-10-2017 15:00 Dorlisheim/E3dm 2 - : - Wolxheim C.S. 1
  14-10-2017 16:00 Barembach/P/Ejhbruch 1 - : - Wolfisheim E.S. 1
  14-10-2017 16:15 Rosheim/Ekilbs 2 - : - Altorf/Lsm/Ase/Ascb 2
  14-10-2017 16:30 PorteDuVignoble/Dachst 2 - : - Entzheim F.C. 1
  14-10-2017 16:30 Strg Neudorf A.S. 2 - : - Urmatt/Ebruche Hasel 1
  14-10-2017 16:30 Strg Suc 1 - : - Bischheim Soleil F.C. 2

J05 21-10-2017 16:00 Wolfisheim E.S. 1 - : - Strg Suc 1
  21-10-2017 16:00 Altorf/Lsm/Ase/Ascb 2 - : - Strg Neudorf A.S. 2
  21-10-2017 16:00 Entzheim F.C. 1 - : - Dorlisheim/E3dm 2
  21-10-2017 16:00 Urmatt/Ebruche Hasel 1 - : - Barembach/P/Ejhbruch 1
  21-10-2017 16:00 Bischheim Soleil F.C. 2 - : - PorteDuVignoble/Dachst 2
  21-10-2017 16:00 Wolxheim C.S. 1 - : - Rosheim/Ekilbs 2

J06 04-11-2017 14:30 Altorf/Lsm/Ase/Ascb 2 - : - Wolxheim C.S. 1
  04-11-2017 14:30 Strg Neudorf A.S. 2 - : - Barembach/P/Ejhbruch 1
  04-11-2017 14:30 Rosheim/Ekilbs 2 - : - Entzheim F.C. 1
  04-11-2017 14:45 PorteDuVignoble/Dachst 2 - : - Wolfisheim E.S. 1
  04-11-2017 15:00 Dorlisheim/E3dm 2 - : - Bischheim Soleil F.C. 2
  04-11-2017 16:30 Strg Suc 1 - : - Urmatt/Ebruche Hasel 1

J07 11-11-2017 14:30 Wolfisheim E.S. 1 - : - Dorlisheim/E3dm 2
  11-11-2017 14:30 Barembach/P/Ejhbruch 1 - : - Strg Suc 1
  11-11-2017 14:30 Entzheim F.C. 1 - : - Altorf/Lsm/Ase/Ascb 2
  11-11-2017 14:30 Urmatt/Ebruche Hasel 1 - : - PorteDuVignoble/Dachst 2
  11-11-2017 15:00 Wolxheim C.S. 1 - : - Strg Neudorf A.S. 2
  11-11-2017 16:00 Bischheim Soleil F.C. 2 - : - Rosheim/Ekilbs 2

J08 18-11-2017 14:30 Altorf/Lsm/Ase/Ascb 2 - : - Bischheim Soleil F.C. 2
  18-11-2017 14:30 Strg Neudorf A.S. 2 - : - Strg Suc 1
  18-11-2017 14:30 Rosheim/Ekilbs 2 - : - Wolfisheim E.S. 1
  18-11-2017 14:45 PorteDuVignoble/Dachst 2 - : - Barembach/P/Ejhbruch 1
  18-11-2017 15:00 Dorlisheim/E3dm 2 - : - Urmatt/Ebruche Hasel 1
  18-11-2017 15:30 Wolxheim C.S. 1 - : - Entzheim F.C. 1

J09 25-11-2017 14:30 Wolfisheim E.S. 1 - : - Altorf/Lsm/Ase/Ascb 2
  25-11-2017 14:30 Entzheim F.C. 1 - : - Strg Neudorf A.S. 2
  25-11-2017 14:30 Urmatt/Ebruche Hasel 1 - : - Rosheim/Ekilbs 2
  25-11-2017 14:30 Barembach/P/Ejhbruch 1 - : - Dorlisheim/E3dm 2
  25-11-2017 14:30 Bischheim Soleil F.C. 2 - : - Wolxheim C.S. 1
  25-11-2017 16:30 Strg Suc 1 - : - PorteDuVignoble/Dachst 2

J10 02-12-2017 14:30 Rosheim/Ekilbs 2 - : - Barembach/P/Ejhbruch 1
  02-12-2017 14:30 Entzheim F.C. 1 - : - Bischheim Soleil F.C. 2
  02-12-2017 14:30 Strg Neudorf A.S. 2 - : - PorteDuVignoble/Dachst 2
  02-12-2017 14:30 Altorf/Lsm/Ase/Ascb 2 - : - Urmatt/Ebruche Hasel 1
  02-12-2017 15:00 Dorlisheim/E3dm 2 - : - Strg Suc 1
  02-12-2017 16:30 Wolxheim C.S. 1 - : - Wolfisheim E.S. 1

J11 09-12-2017 14:30 Wolfisheim E.S. 1 - : - Entzheim F.C. 1
  09-12-2017 14:30 PorteDuVignoble/Dachst 2 - : - Dorlisheim/E3dm 2
  09-12-2017 14:30 Urmatt/Ebruche Hasel 1 - : - Wolxheim C.S. 1
  09-12-2017 14:30 Barembach/P/Ejhbruch 1 - : - Altorf/Lsm/Ase/Ascb 2
  09-12-2017 14:30 Strg Suc 1 - : - Rosheim/Ekilbs 2
  09-12-2017 16:00 Strg Neudorf A.S. 2 - : - Bischheim Soleil F.C. 2

J12 17-03-2018 16:00 Entzheim F.C. 1 - : - Barembach/P/Ejhbruch 1
  17-03-2018 16:00 Wolfisheim E.S. 1 - : - Strg Neudorf A.S. 2
  17-03-2018 16:00 Wolxheim C.S. 1 - : - Strg Suc 1
  17-03-2018 16:00 Altorf/Lsm/Ase/Ascb 2 - : - PorteDuVignoble/Dachst 2
  17-03-2018 16:00 Bischheim Soleil F.C. 2 - : - Urmatt/Ebruche Hasel 1
  17-03-2018 16:00 Rosheim/Ekilbs 2 - : - Dorlisheim/E3dm 2

J13 24-03-2018 16:00 Dorlisheim/E3dm 2 - : - Altorf/Lsm/Ase/Ascb 2
  24-03-2018 16:00 Urmatt/Ebruche Hasel 1 - : - Wolfisheim E.S. 1
  24-03-2018 16:00 Strg Neudorf A.S. 2 - : - Rosheim/Ekilbs 2
  24-03-2018 16:00 Strg Suc 1 - : - Entzheim F.C. 1
  24-03-2018 16:00 Barembach/P/Ejhbruch 1 - : - Bischheim Soleil F.C. 2
  24-03-2018 16:00 PorteDuVignoble/Dachst 2 - : - Wolxheim C.S. 1

J15 14-04-2018 16:00 PorteDuVignoble/Dachst 2 - : - Bischheim Soleil F.C. 2
  14-04-2018 16:00 Rosheim/Ekilbs 2 - : - Wolxheim C.S. 1
  14-04-2018 16:00 Strg Suc 1 - : - Wolfisheim E.S. 1
  14-04-2018 16:00 Strg Neudorf A.S. 2 - : - Altorf/Lsm/Ase/Ascb 2
  14-04-2018 16:00 Dorlisheim/E3dm 2 - : - Entzheim F.C. 1
  14-04-2018 16:00 Barembach/P/Ejhbruch 1 - : - Urmatt/Ebruche Hasel 1

J14 18-04-2018 16:00 Altorf/Lsm/Ase/Ascb 2 - : - Rosheim/Ekilbs 2
  18-04-2018 16:00 Entzheim F.C. 1 - : - PorteDuVignoble/Dachst 2
  18-04-2018 16:00 Wolfisheim E.S. 1 - : - Barembach/P/Ejhbruch 1
  18-04-2018 16:00 Wolxheim C.S. 1 - : - Dorlisheim/E3dm 2
  18-04-2018 16:00 Bischheim Soleil F.C. 2 - : - Strg Suc 1
  18-04-2018 16:00 Urmatt/Ebruche Hasel 1 - : - Strg Neudorf A.S. 2

J16 21-04-2018 16:00 Entzheim F.C. 1 - : - Rosheim/Ekilbs 2
  21-04-2018 16:00 Wolfisheim E.S. 1 - : - PorteDuVignoble/Dachst 2
  21-04-2018 16:00 Wolxheim C.S. 1 - : - Altorf/Lsm/Ase/Ascb 2
  21-04-2018 16:00 Bischheim Soleil F.C. 2 - : - Dorlisheim/E3dm 2
  21-04-2018 16:00 Urmatt/Ebruche Hasel 1 - : - Strg Suc 1
  21-04-2018 16:00 Barembach/P/Ejhbruch 1 - : - Strg Neudorf A.S. 2

J17 05-05-2018 16:00 Rosheim/Ekilbs 2 - : - Bischheim Soleil F.C. 2
  05-05-2018 16:00 Strg Neudorf A.S. 2 - : - Wolxheim C.S. 1
  05-05-2018 16:00 Strg Suc 1 - : - Barembach/P/Ejhbruch 1
  05-05-2018 16:00 Dorlisheim/E3dm 2 - : - Wolfisheim E.S. 1
  05-05-2018 16:00 Altorf/Lsm/Ase/Ascb 2 - : - Entzheim F.C. 1
  05-05-2018 16:00 PorteDuVignoble/Dachst 2 - : - Urmatt/Ebruche Hasel 1

J18 08-05-2018 16:00 Wolfisheim E.S. 1 - : - Rosheim/Ekilbs 2
  08-05-2018 16:00 Barembach/P/Ejhbruch 1 - : - PorteDuVignoble/Dachst 2
  08-05-2018 16:00 Entzheim F.C. 1 - : - Wolxheim C.S. 1
  08-05-2018 16:00 Urmatt/Ebruche Hasel 1 - : - Dorlisheim/E3dm 2
  08-05-2018 16:00 Bischheim Soleil F.C. 2 - : - Altorf/Lsm/Ase/Ascb 2
  08-05-2018 16:00 Strg Suc 1 - : - Strg Neudorf A.S. 2

J19 12-05-2018 16:00 Wolxheim C.S. 1 - : - Bischheim Soleil F.C. 2
  12-05-2018 16:00 Dorlisheim/E3dm 2 - : - Barembach/P/Ejhbruch 1
  12-05-2018 16:00 Altorf/Lsm/Ase/Ascb 2 - : - Wolfisheim E.S. 1
  12-05-2018 16:00 PorteDuVignoble/Dachst 2 - : - Strg Suc 1
  12-05-2018 16:00 Strg Neudorf A.S. 2 - : - Entzheim F.C. 1
  12-05-2018 16:00 Rosheim/Ekilbs 2 - : - Strg Suc 1

J20 26-05-2018 16:00 Urmatt/Ebruche Hasel 1 - : - Altorf/Lsm/Ase/Ascb 2
  26-05-2018 16:00 Barembach/P/Ejhbruch 1 - : - Rosheim/Ekilbs 2
  26-05-2018 16:00 Bischheim Soleil F.C. 2 - : - Entzheim F.C. 1
  26-05-2018 16:00 Strg Suc 1 - : - Dorlisheim/E3dm 2
  26-05-2018 16:00 Wolfisheim E.S. 1 - : - Wolxheim C.S. 1
  26-05-2018 16:00 PorteDuVignoble/Dachst 2 - : - Strg Neudorf A.S. 2

J21 02-06-2018 16:00 Bischheim Soleil F.C. 2 - : - Strg Neudorf A.S. 2
  02-06-2018 16:00 Rosheim/Ekilbs 2 - : - Strg Suc 1
  02-06-2018 16:00 Entzheim F.C. 1 - : - Wolfisheim E.S. 1
  02-06-2018 16:00 Dorlisheim/E3dm 2 - : - PorteDuVignoble/Dachst 2
  02-06-2018 16:00 Wolxheim C.S. 1 - : - Urmatt/Ebruche Hasel 1
  02-06-2018 16:00 Altorf/Lsm/Ase/Ascb 2 - : - Barembach/P/Ejhbruch 1

J22 09-06-2018 16:00 Strg Suc 1 - : - Altorf/Lsm/Ase/Ascb 2
  09-06-2018 16:00 Wolfisheim E.S. 1 - : - Bischheim Soleil F.C. 2
  09-06-2018 16:00 PorteDuVignoble/Dachst 2 - : - Rosheim/Ekilbs 2
  09-06-2018 16:00 Urmatt/Ebruche Hasel 1 - : - Entzheim F.C. 1
  09-06-2018 16:00 Strg Neudorf A.S. 2 - : - Dorlisheim/E3dm 2
  09-06-2018 16:00 Barembach/P/Ejhbruch 1 - : - Wolxheim C.S. 1