Championnat Equipe 4

Equipe 4 Championnat [Div 3 B]
Print
J01 26-08-2017 18:30 Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4 4 : 3 Entzheim F.C. 4
  27-08-2017 10:00 Strg Musau A.S 3 3 : 0 Schirmeck A.S. 3
  27-08-2017 10:00 Haslach/Urmatt Sp.C. 3 2 : 1 Blaesheim A.S.C. 2
  27-08-2017 10:00 Dangolsheim F.C. 2 2 : 1 Barembach Portugais 2

J02 03-09-2017 10:00 Blaesheim A.S.C. 2 3 : 4 Balbronn F.C. 2
  03-09-2017 10:00 Entzheim F.C. 4 7 : 0 Natzwiller A.S. 3
  03-09-2017 10:00 Dangolsheim F.C. 2 3 : 2 Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4
  03-09-2017 10:00 Barembach Portugais 2 2 : 2 Schirmeck A.S. 3

J04 16-09-2017 19:00 Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4 6 : 0 Natzwiller A.S. 3
  17-09-2017 10:00 Blaesheim A.S.C. 2 - : - Schirmeck A.S. 3
  17-09-2017 10:00 Entzheim F.C. 4 - : - Balbronn F.C. 2
  17-09-2017 10:00 Dangolsheim F.C. 2 - : - Haslach/Urmatt Sp.C. 3

J05 01-10-2017 10:00 Strg Musau A.S 3 - : - Entzheim F.C. 4
  01-10-2017 10:00 Balbronn F.C. 2 - : - Dangolsheim F.C. 2
  01-10-2017 10:00 Haslach/Urmatt Sp.C. 3 - : - Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4
  01-10-2017 10:00 Natzwiller A.S. 3 - : - Barembach Portugais 2

J06 14-10-2017 19:00 Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4 - : - Balbronn F.C. 2
  15-10-2017 10:00 Barembach Portugais 2 - : - Blaesheim A.S.C. 2
  15-10-2017 10:00 Natzwiller A.S. 3 - : - Haslach/Urmatt Sp.C. 3
  15-10-2017 10:00 Entzheim F.C. 4 - : - Schirmeck A.S. 3
  15-10-2017 10:00 Dangolsheim F.C. 2 - : - Strg Musau A.S 3

J07 22-10-2017 10:00 Balbronn F.C. 2 - : - Natzwiller A.S. 3
  22-10-2017 10:00 Haslach/Urmatt Sp.C. 3 - : - Barembach Portugais 2
  22-10-2017 10:00 Strg Musau A.S 3 - : - Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4
  22-10-2017 10:00 Schirmeck A.S. 3 - : - Dangolsheim F.C. 2

J08 28-10-2017 19:00 Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4 - : - Schirmeck A.S. 3
  29-10-2017 10:00 Natzwiller A.S. 3 - : - Strg Musau A.S 3
  29-10-2017 10:00 Entzheim F.C. 4 - : - Blaesheim A.S.C. 2
  29-10-2017 10:00 Haslach/Urmatt Sp.C. 3 - : - Balbronn F.C. 2

J09 05-11-2017 10:00 Balbronn F.C. 2 - : - Barembach Portugais 2
  05-11-2017 10:00 Blaesheim A.S.C. 2 - : - Dangolsheim F.C. 2
  05-11-2017 10:00 Strg Musau A.S 3 - : - Haslach/Urmatt Sp.C. 3
  05-11-2017 10:00 Schirmeck A.S. 3 - : - Natzwiller A.S. 3

J10 18-11-2017 19:00 Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4 - : - Blaesheim A.S.C. 2
  19-11-2017 10:00 Haslach/Urmatt Sp.C. 3 - : - Schirmeck A.S. 3
  19-11-2017 10:00 Barembach Portugais 2 - : - Entzheim F.C. 4
  19-11-2017 10:00 Balbronn F.C. 2 - : - Strg Musau A.S 3

J11 26-11-2017 10:00 Blaesheim A.S.C. 2 - : - Natzwiller A.S. 3
  26-11-2017 10:00 Entzheim F.C. 4 - : - Dangolsheim F.C. 2
  26-11-2017 10:00 Barembach Portugais 2 - : - Strg Musau A.S 3
  26-11-2017 10:00 Schirmeck A.S. 3 - : - Balbronn F.C. 2

J03 09-12-2017 19:00 Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4 - : - Barembach Portugais 2
  10-12-2017 10:00 Haslach/Urmatt Sp.C. 3 - : - Entzheim F.C. 4
  10-12-2017 10:00 Natzwiller A.S. 3 - : - Dangolsheim F.C. 2
  10-12-2017 10:00 Strg Musau A.S 3 - : - Blaesheim A.S.C. 2

J12 03-03-2018 20:00 Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4 - : - Dangolsheim F.C. 2
  04-03-2018 10:00 Balbronn F.C. 2 - : - Blaesheim A.S.C. 2
  04-03-2018 10:00 Natzwiller A.S. 3 - : - Entzheim F.C. 4
  04-03-2018 10:00 Schirmeck A.S. 3 - : - Barembach Portugais 2

J13 18-03-2018 10:00 Entzheim F.C. 4 - : - Haslach/Urmatt Sp.C. 3
  18-03-2018 10:00 Dangolsheim F.C. 2 - : - Natzwiller A.S. 3
  18-03-2018 10:00 Barembach Portugais 2 - : - Entzheim F.C. 4
  18-03-2018 10:00 Blaesheim A.S.C. 2 - : - Strg Musau A.S 3

J14 25-03-2018 10:00 Natzwiller A.S. 3 - : - Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4
  25-03-2018 10:00 Schirmeck A.S. 3 - : - Blaesheim A.S.C. 2
  25-03-2018 10:00 Balbronn F.C. 2 - : - Entzheim F.C. 4
  25-03-2018 10:00 Haslach/Urmatt Sp.C. 3 - : - Dangolsheim F.C. 2

J15 07-04-2018 20:00 Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4 - : - Haslach/Urmatt Sp.C. 3
  08-04-2018 10:00 Entzheim F.C. 4 - : - Strg Musau A.S 3
  08-04-2018 10:00 Dangolsheim F.C. 2 - : - Balbronn F.C. 2
  08-04-2018 10:00 Barembach Portugais 2 - : - Natzwiller A.S. 3

J16 15-04-2018 10:00 Strg Musau A.S 3 - : - Dangolsheim F.C. 2
  15-04-2018 10:00 Blaesheim A.S.C. 2 - : - Barembach Portugais 2
  15-04-2018 10:00 Balbronn F.C. 2 - : - Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4
  15-04-2018 10:00 Haslach/Urmatt Sp.C. 3 - : - Natzwiller A.S. 3
  15-04-2018 10:00 Schirmeck A.S. 3 - : - Entzheim F.C. 4

J17 21-04-2018 20:00 Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4 - : - Strg Musau A.S 3
  22-04-2018 10:00 Natzwiller A.S. 3 - : - Balbronn F.C. 2
  22-04-2018 10:00 Barembach Portugais 2 - : - Haslach/Urmatt Sp.C. 3
  22-04-2018 10:00 Dangolsheim F.C. 2 - : - Schirmeck A.S. 3

J18 29-04-2018 10:00 Strg Musau A.S 3 - : - Natzwiller A.S. 3
  29-04-2018 10:00 Blaesheim A.S.C. 2 - : - Entzheim F.C. 4
  29-04-2018 10:00 Schirmeck A.S. 3 - : - Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4
  29-04-2018 10:00 Balbronn F.C. 2 - : - Haslach/Urmatt Sp.C. 3

J19 06-05-2018 10:00 Barembach Portugais 2 - : - Balbronn F.C. 2
  06-05-2018 10:00 Dangolsheim F.C. 2 - : - Blaesheim A.S.C. 2
  06-05-2018 10:00 Haslach/Urmatt Sp.C. 3 - : - Strg Musau A.S 3
  06-05-2018 10:00 Natzwiller A.S. 3 - : - Schirmeck A.S. 3

J20 13-05-2018 10:00 Schirmeck A.S. 3 - : - Haslach/Urmatt Sp.C. 3
  13-05-2018 10:00 Entzheim F.C. 4 - : - Barembach Portugais 2
  13-05-2018 10:00 Blaesheim A.S.C. 2 - : - Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4
  13-05-2018 10:00 Strg Musau A.S 3 - : - Balbronn F.C. 2

J21 27-05-2018 10:00 Natzwiller A.S. 3 - : - Blaesheim A.S.C. 2
  27-05-2018 10:00 Dangolsheim F.C. 2 - : - Entzheim F.C. 4
  27-05-2018 10:00 Strg Musau A.S 3 - : - Barembach Portugais 2
  27-05-2018 10:00 Balbronn F.C. 2 - : - Schirmeck A.S. 3

J22 03-06-2018 10:00 Entzheim F.C. 4 - : - Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4
  03-06-2018 10:00 Schirmeck A.S. 3 - : - Strg Musau A.S 3
  03-06-2018 10:00 Blaesheim A.S.C. 2 - : - Haslach/Urmatt Sp.C. 3
  03-06-2018 10:00 Barembach Portugais 2 - : - Dangolsheim F.C. 2