Equipe 3 Championnat [Div 3 B]
Print
J01 27-08-2016 18:30 Wolfisheim 2 2 : 0 Entzheim 3
  28-08-2016 10:00 Plobsheim 2 2 : 1 Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4
  28-08-2016 10:00 Strg Mont.Verte 3 0 : 3 Strg Elsau Portugais 4
  28-08-2016 10:00 Strg Musau 3 1 : 3 Hipsheim 2
  28-08-2016 10:00 Strg Robertsau Asl 2 1 : 2 Niederhausbergen 3

J02 03-09-2016 19:00 Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4 4 : 0 Blaesheim 2
  04-09-2016 10:00 Strg Elsau Portugais 4 1 : 0 Wolfisheim 2
  04-09-2016 10:00 Entzheim 3 6 : 3 Strg Musau 3
  04-09-2016 10:00 Hipsheim 2 0 : 0 Plobsheim 2
  04-09-2016 10:00 Niederhausbergen 3 3 : 0 Strg Mont.Verte 3

J03 18-09-2016 10:00 Strg Robertsau Asl 2 0 : 2 Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4
  18-09-2016 10:00 Wolfisheim 2 1 : 0 Strg Musau 3
  18-09-2016 10:00 Strg Elsau Portugais 4 0 : 3 Niederhausbergen 3
  18-09-2016 10:00 Plobsheim 2 0 : 5 Entzheim 3
  18-09-2016 10:00 Blaesheim 2 6 : 3 Hipsheim 2

J04 01-10-2016 18:30 Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4 7 : 0 Strg Mont.Verte 3
  02-10-2016 10:00 Hipsheim 2 1 : 4 Strg Robertsau Asl 2
  02-10-2016 10:00 Niederhausbergen 3 6 : 1 Wolfisheim 2
  02-10-2016 10:00 Strg Musau 3 0 : 9 Plobsheim 2
  02-10-2016 10:00 Entzheim 3 7 : 2 Blaesheim 2

J05 16-10-2016 10:00 Strg Mont.Verte 3 2 : 0 Hipsheim 2
  16-10-2016 10:00 Blaesheim 2 4 : 1 Strg Musau 3
  16-10-2016 10:00 Strg Robertsau Asl 2 4 : 1 Entzheim 3
  16-10-2016 10:00 Wolfisheim 2 3 : 1 Plobsheim 2
  16-10-2016 10:00 Strg Elsau Portugais 4 3 : 0 Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4

J06 23-10-2016 10:00 Plobsheim 2 2 : 0 Blaesheim 2
  23-10-2016 10:00 Strg Musau 3 0 : 7 Strg Robertsau Asl 2
  23-10-2016 10:00 Entzheim 3 3 : 1 Strg Mont.Verte 3
  23-10-2016 10:00 Hipsheim 2 2 : 7 Strg Elsau Portugais 4
  23-10-2016 10:00 Niederhausbergen 3 1 : 2 Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4

J07 30-10-2016 10:00 Strg Robertsau Asl 2 0 : 3 Plobsheim 2
  30-10-2016 10:00 Wolfisheim 2 5 : 0 Blaesheim 2
  30-10-2016 10:00 Strg Elsau Portugais 4 2 : 3 Entzheim 3
  30-10-2016 10:00 Strg Mont.Verte 3 4 : 1 Strg Musau 3
  30-10-2016 10:00 Hipsheim 2 0 : 0 Niederhausbergen 3

J08 05-11-2016 18:30 Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4 4 : 1 Wolfisheim 2
  06-11-2016 10:00 Niederhausbergen 3 - : - Entzheim 3
  06-11-2016 10:00 Strg Musau 3 1 : 4 Strg Elsau Portugais 4
  06-11-2016 10:00 Blaesheim 2 1 : 4 Strg Robertsau Asl 2
  06-11-2016 10:00 Plobsheim 2 2 : 0 Strg Mont.Verte 3

J09 19-11-2016 18:30 Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4 - : - Hipsheim 2
  20-11-2016 10:00 Wolfisheim 2 - : - Strg Robertsau Asl 2
  20-11-2016 10:00 Strg Mont.Verte 3 - : - Blaesheim 2
  20-11-2016 10:00 Niederhausbergen 3 - : - Strg Musau 3
  20-11-2016 10:00 Strg Elsau Portugais 4 - : - Plobsheim 2

J10 27-11-2016 10:00 Strg Robertsau Asl 2 - : - Strg Mont.Verte 3
  27-11-2016 10:00 Plobsheim 2 - : - Niederhausbergen 3
  27-11-2016 10:00 Entzheim 3 - : - Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4
  27-11-2016 10:00 Hipsheim 2 - : - Wolfisheim 2
  27-11-2016 10:00 Blaesheim 2 - : - Strg Elsau Portugais 4

J11 10-12-2016 18:30 Ernolsheim S/Bruche 4 - : - Strg Musau 3
  11-12-2016 10:00 Strg Elsau Portugais 4 - : - Strg Robertsau Asl 2
  11-12-2016 10:00 Strg Mont.Verte 3 - : - Wolfisheim 2
  11-12-2016 10:00 Hipsheim 2 - : - Entzheim 3
  11-12-2016 10:00 Niederhausbergen 3 - : - Blaesheim 2