Equipe 2 Championnat [Div I B]
Print
J01 27-08-2017 10:00 Westhouse A.S. 2 0 : 4 Innenheim U.S. 2
  27-08-2017 10:00 Eschau F.C. 3 1 : 3 Strg Olympique 3
  27-08-2017 10:00 Krautergersheim F.C. 2 2 : 1 Strg Electricite A.S. 2
  27-08-2017 10:00 Obernai F.C.S.R. 3 0 : 0 Uttenheim U.S. 1
  27-08-2017 10:00 Fegersheim C.S. 3 0 : 2 Entzheim F.C. 2

J02 02-09-2017 18:00 Krautergersheim F.C. 2 2 : 1 Fegersheim C.S. 3
  02-09-2017 20:00 Entzheim F.C. 2 1 : 1 Uttenheim U.S. 1
  03-09-2017 10:00 Strg Electricite A.S. 2 2 : 3 Eschau F.C. 3
  03-09-2017 10:00 Strg Olympique 3 2 : 0 Westhouse A.S. 2

J04 16-09-2017 20:00 Entzheim F.C. 2 - : - Innenheim U.S. 2
  17-09-2017 10:00 Strg Electricite A.S. 2 - : - Obernai F.C.S.R. 3
  17-09-2017 10:00 Fegersheim C.S. 3 - : - Westhouse A.S. 2
  17-09-2017 10:00 Strg Olympique 3 3 : 2 Uttenheim U.S. 1
  17-09-2017 10:00 Krautergersheim F.C. 2 - : - Eschau F.C. 3

J05 01-10-2017 10:00 Westhouse A.S. 2 - : - Krautergersheim F.C. 2
  01-10-2017 10:00 Innenheim U.S. 2 - : - Strg Olympique 3
  01-10-2017 10:00 Obernai F.C.S.R. 3 - : - Fegersheim C.S. 3
  01-10-2017 10:00 Eschau F.C. 3 - : - Entzheim F.C. 2
  01-10-2017 10:00 Uttenheim U.S. 1 - : - Strg Electricite A.S. 2

J06 14-10-2017 20:00 Entzheim F.C. 2 - : - Strg Olympique 3
  15-10-2017 10:00 Eschau F.C. 3 - : - Westhouse A.S. 2
  15-10-2017 10:00 Krautergersheim F.C. 2 - : - Obernai F.C.S.R. 3
  15-10-2017 10:00 Strg Electricite A.S. 2 - : - Innenheim U.S. 2
  15-10-2017 10:00 Fegersheim C.S. 3 - : - Uttenheim U.S. 1

J07 22-10-2017 10:00 Obernai F.C.S.R. 3 - : - Eschau F.C. 3
  22-10-2017 10:00 Strg Olympique 3 - : - Strg Electricite A.S. 2
  22-10-2017 10:00 Uttenheim U.S. 1 - : - Krautergersheim F.C. 2
  22-10-2017 10:00 Westhouse A.S. 2 - : - Entzheim F.C. 2
  22-10-2017 10:00 Innenheim U.S. 2 - : - Fegersheim C.S. 3

J08 28-10-2017 20:00 Entzheim F.C. 2 - : - Strg Electricite A.S. 2
  29-10-2017 10:00 Krautergersheim F.C. 2 - : - Innenheim U.S. 2
  29-10-2017 10:00 Fegersheim C.S. 3 - : - Strg Olympique 3
  29-10-2017 10:00 Westhouse A.S. 2 - : - Obernai F.C.S.R. 3
  29-10-2017 10:00 Eschau F.C. 3 - : - Uttenheim U.S. 1

J09 04-11-2017 20:00 Entzheim F.C. 2 - : - Obernai F.C.S.R. 3
  05-11-2017 10:00 Innenheim U.S. 2 - : - Eschau F.C. 3
  05-11-2017 10:00 Strg Olympique 3 - : - Krautergersheim F.C. 2
  05-11-2017 10:00 Strg Electricite A.S. 2 - : - Fegersheim C.S. 3
  05-11-2017 10:00 Uttenheim U.S. 1 - : - Westhouse A.S. 2

J03 19-11-2017 10:00 Uttenheim U.S. 1 - : - Innenheim U.S. 2
  19-11-2017 10:00 Westhouse A.S. 2 - : - Strg Electricite A.S. 2
  19-11-2017 10:00 Eschau F.C. 3 - : - Fegersheim C.S. 3
  19-11-2017 10:00 Obernai F.C.S.R. 3 - : - Strg Olympique 3
  19-11-2017 10:00 Krautergersheim F.C. 2 - : - Entzheim F.C. 2

J02 03-12-2017 10:00 Innenheim U.S. 2 - : - Obernai F.C.S.R. 3

J12 25-03-2018 10:00 Eschau F.C. 3 - : - Krautergersheim F.C. 2
  25-03-2018 10:00 Obernai F.C.S.R. 3 - : - Strg Electricite A.S. 2
  25-03-2018 10:00 Innenheim U.S. 2 - : - Entzheim F.C. 2
  25-03-2018 10:00 Westhouse A.S. 2 - : - Fegersheim C.S. 3
  25-03-2018 10:00 Uttenheim U.S. 1 - : - Strg Olympique 3

J13 07-04-2018 20:00 Entzheim F.C. 2 - : - Eschau F.C. 3
  08-04-2018 10:00 Strg Electricite A.S. 2 - : - Uttenheim U.S. 1
  08-04-2018 10:00 Krautergersheim F.C. 2 - : - Westhouse A.S. 2
  08-04-2018 10:00 Strg Olympique 3 - : - Innenheim U.S. 2
  08-04-2018 10:00 Fegersheim C.S. 3 - : - Obernai F.C.S.R. 3

J10 29-04-2018 10:00 Westhouse A.S. 2 - : - Strg Olympique 3
  29-04-2018 10:00 Eschau F.C. 3 - : - Strg Electricite A.S. 2
  29-04-2018 10:00 Fegersheim C.S. 3 - : - Krautergersheim F.C. 2
  29-04-2018 10:00 Uttenheim U.S. 1 - : - Entzheim F.C. 2
  29-04-2018 10:00 Obernai F.C.S.R. 3 - : - Innenheim U.S. 2

J18 02-06-2018 20:00 Entzheim F.C. 2 - : - Fegersheim C.S. 3
  03-06-2018 10:00 Uttenheim U.S. 1 - : - Obernai F.C.S.R. 3
  03-06-2018 10:00 Innenheim U.S. 2 - : - Westhouse A.S. 2
  03-06-2018 10:00 Strg Olympique 3 - : - Eschau F.C. 3
  03-06-2018 10:00 Strg Electricite A.S. 2 - : - Krautergersheim F.C. 2