Equipe 1 Championnat [District 2]
Print
J01 25-08-2018 18:00 Bergheim 1 - : - Rossfeld 2
  25-08-2018 19:00 Kogenheim 1 - : - Entzheim 1
  26-08-2018 16:00 Krautergersheim 1 - : - Gerstheim 1
  26-08-2018 16:00 Westhouse 1 - : - Mussig 1
  26-08-2018 16:00 Epfig 1 - : - Stpierre/Bois/Triemb 1
  26-08-2018 16:00 Strg Inter Meinau 1 - : - Ebersheim 1

J02 02-09-2018 14:00 Rossfeld 2 - : - Krautergersheim 1
  02-09-2018 16:00 Ebersheim 1 - : - Kogenheim 1
  02-09-2018 16:00 Stpierre/Bois/Triemb 1 - : - Westhouse 1
  02-09-2018 16:00 Mussig 1 - : - Strg Inter Meinau 1
  02-09-2018 16:00 Entzheim 1 - : - Bergheim 1
  02-09-2018 16:00 Gerstheim 1 - : - Epfig 1

J03 08-09-2018 18:30 Stpierre/Bois/Triemb 1 - : - Gerstheim 1
  08-09-2018 19:45 Kogenheim 1 - : - Mussig 1
  09-09-2018 16:00 Krautergersheim 1 - : - Entzheim 1
  09-09-2018 16:00 Westhouse 1 - : - Strg Inter Meinau 1
  09-09-2018 16:00 Epfig 1 - : - Rossfeld 2
  09-09-2018 16:00 Bergheim 1 - : - Ebersheim 1

J04 23-09-2018 16:00 Mussig 1 - : - Bergheim 1
  23-09-2018 16:00 Gerstheim 1 - : - Westhouse 1
  23-09-2018 16:00 Entzheim 1 - : - Epfig 1
  23-09-2018 16:00 Strg Inter Meinau 1 - : - Kogenheim 1
  23-09-2018 16:00 Ebersheim 1 - : - Krautergersheim 1
  23-09-2018 16:00 Rossfeld 2 - : - Stpierre/Bois/Triemb 1

J05 07-10-2018 15:00 Gerstheim 1 - : - Rossfeld 2
  07-10-2018 15:00 Epfig 1 - : - Ebersheim 1
  07-10-2018 15:00 Bergheim 1 - : - Strg Inter Meinau 1
  07-10-2018 15:00 Stpierre/Bois/Triemb 1 - : - Entzheim 1
  07-10-2018 15:00 Westhouse 1 - : - Kogenheim 1
  07-10-2018 15:00 Krautergersheim 1 - : - Mussig 1

J06 20-10-2018 19:45 Kogenheim 1 - : - Bergheim 1
  21-10-2018 15:00 Strg Inter Meinau 1 - : - Krautergersheim 1
  21-10-2018 15:00 Ebersheim 1 - : - Stpierre/Bois/Triemb 1
  21-10-2018 15:00 Rossfeld 2 - : - Westhouse 1
  21-10-2018 15:00 Mussig 1 - : - Epfig 1
  21-10-2018 15:00 Entzheim 1 - : - Gerstheim 1

J11 28-10-2018 14:30 Ebersheim 1 - : - Mussig 1
  28-10-2018 14:30 Rossfeld 2 - : - Kogenheim 1
  28-10-2018 14:30 Stpierre/Bois/Triemb 1 - : - Krautergersheim 1
  28-10-2018 14:30 Entzheim 1 - : - Strg Inter Meinau 1
  28-10-2018 14:30 Westhouse 1 - : - Epfig 1
  28-10-2018 14:30 Gerstheim 1 - : - Bergheim 1

J07 04-11-2018 14:30 Rossfeld 2 - : - Entzheim 1
  04-11-2018 14:30 Stpierre/Bois/Triemb 1 - : - Mussig 1
  04-11-2018 14:30 Krautergersheim 1 - : - Kogenheim 1
  04-11-2018 14:30 Gerstheim 1 - : - Ebersheim 1
  04-11-2018 14:30 Westhouse 1 - : - Bergheim 1
  04-11-2018 14:30 Epfig 1 - : - Strg Inter Meinau 1

J08 11-11-2018 14:30 Kogenheim 1 - : - Epfig 1
  11-11-2018 14:30 Mussig 1 - : - Gerstheim 1
  11-11-2018 14:30 Entzheim 1 - : - Westhouse 1
  11-11-2018 14:30 Strg Inter Meinau 1 - : - Stpierre/Bois/Triemb 1
  11-11-2018 14:30 Bergheim 1 - : - Krautergersheim 1
  11-11-2018 14:30 Ebersheim 1 - : - Rossfeld 2

J09 25-11-2018 14:30 Entzheim 1 - : - Ebersheim 1
  25-11-2018 14:30 Gerstheim 1 - : - Strg Inter Meinau 1
  25-11-2018 14:30 Epfig 1 - : - Bergheim 1
  25-11-2018 14:30 Rossfeld 2 - : - Mussig 1
  25-11-2018 14:30 Westhouse 1 - : - Krautergersheim 1
  25-11-2018 14:30 Stpierre/Bois/Triemb 1 - : - Kogenheim 1

J10 02-12-2018 14:30 Bergheim 1 - : - Stpierre/Bois/Triemb 1
  02-12-2018 14:30 Ebersheim 1 - : - Westhouse 1
  02-12-2018 14:30 Strg Inter Meinau 1 - : - Rossfeld 2
  02-12-2018 14:30 Krautergersheim 1 - : - Epfig 1
  02-12-2018 14:30 Kogenheim 1 - : - Gerstheim 1
  02-12-2018 14:30 Mussig 1 - : - Entzheim 1

J13 03-03-2019 15:00 Strg Inter Meinau 1 - : - Mussig 1
  03-03-2019 15:00 Bergheim 1 - : - Entzheim 1
  03-03-2019 15:00 Epfig 1 - : - Gerstheim 1
  03-03-2019 15:00 Kogenheim 1 - : - Ebersheim 1
  03-03-2019 15:00 Westhouse 1 - : - Stpierre/Bois/Triemb 1
  03-03-2019 15:00 Krautergersheim 1 - : - Rossfeld 2

J14 17-03-2019 15:00 Rossfeld 2 - : - Epfig 1
  17-03-2019 15:00 Gerstheim 1 - : - Stpierre/Bois/Triemb 1
  17-03-2019 15:00 Ebersheim 1 - : - Bergheim 1
  17-03-2019 15:00 Mussig 1 - : - Kogenheim 1
  17-03-2019 15:00 Entzheim 1 - : - Krautergersheim 1
  17-03-2019 15:00 Strg Inter Meinau 1 - : - Westhouse 1

J15 24-03-2019 15:00 Kogenheim 1 - : - Strg Inter Meinau 1
  24-03-2019 15:00 Krautergersheim 1 - : - Ebersheim 1
  24-03-2019 15:00 Stpierre/Bois/Triemb 1 - : - Rossfeld 2
  24-03-2019 15:00 Bergheim 1 - : - Mussig 1
  24-03-2019 15:00 Westhouse 1 - : - Gerstheim 1
  24-03-2019 15:00 Epfig 1 - : - Entzheim 1

J12 31-03-2019 16:00 Stpierre/Bois/Triemb 1 - : - Epfig 1
  31-03-2019 16:00 Entzheim 1 - : - Kogenheim 1
  31-03-2019 16:00 Ebersheim 1 - : - Strg Inter Meinau 1
  31-03-2019 16:00 Rossfeld 2 - : - Bergheim 1
  31-03-2019 16:00 Gerstheim 1 - : - Krautergersheim 1
  31-03-2019 16:00 Mussig 1 - : - Westhouse 1

J16 07-04-2019 16:00 Entzheim 1 - : - Stpierre/Bois/Triemb 1
  07-04-2019 16:00 Kogenheim 1 - : - Westhouse 1
  07-04-2019 16:00 Mussig 1 - : - Krautergersheim 1
  07-04-2019 16:00 Rossfeld 2 - : - Gerstheim 1
  07-04-2019 16:00 Strg Inter Meinau 1 - : - Bergheim 1
  07-04-2019 16:00 Ebersheim 1 - : - Epfig 1

J17 14-04-2019 16:00 Epfig 1 - : - Mussig 1
  14-04-2019 16:00 Westhouse 1 - : - Rossfeld 2
  14-04-2019 16:00 Gerstheim 1 - : - Entzheim 1
  14-04-2019 16:00 Krautergersheim 1 - : - Strg Inter Meinau 1
  14-04-2019 16:00 Bergheim 1 - : - Kogenheim 1
  14-04-2019 16:00 Stpierre/Bois/Triemb 1 - : - Ebersheim 1

J19 05-05-2019 16:00 Krautergersheim 1 - : - Bergheim 1
  05-05-2019 16:00 Stpierre/Bois/Triemb 1 - : - Strg Inter Meinau 1
  05-05-2019 16:00 Rossfeld 2 - : - Ebersheim 1
  05-05-2019 16:00 Epfig 1 - : - Kogenheim 1
  05-05-2019 16:00 Westhouse 1 - : - Entzheim 1
  05-05-2019 16:00 Gerstheim 1 - : - Mussig 1

J20 19-05-2019 16:00 Mussig 1 - : - Rossfeld 2
  19-05-2019 16:00 Krautergersheim 1 - : - Westhouse 1
  19-05-2019 16:00 Kogenheim 1 - : - Stpierre/Bois/Triemb 1
  19-05-2019 16:00 Ebersheim 1 - : - Entzheim 1
  19-05-2019 16:00 Strg Inter Meinau 1 - : - Gerstheim 1
  19-05-2019 16:00 Bergheim 1 - : - Epfig 1

J21 26-05-2019 16:00 Epfig 1 - : - Krautergersheim 1
  26-05-2019 16:00 Gerstheim 1 - : - Kogenheim 1
  26-05-2019 16:00 Entzheim 1 - : - Mussig 1
  26-05-2019 16:00 Stpierre/Bois/Triemb 1 - : - Bergheim 1
  26-05-2019 16:00 Westhouse 1 - : - Ebersheim 1
  26-05-2019 16:00 Rossfeld 2 - : - Strg Inter Meinau 1

J22 02-06-2019 16:00 Strg Inter Meinau 1 - : - Entzheim 1
  02-06-2019 16:00 Bergheim 1 - : - Gerstheim 1
  02-06-2019 16:00 Epfig 1 - : - Westhouse 1
  02-06-2019 16:00 Mussig 1 - : - Ebersheim 1
  02-06-2019 16:00 Kogenheim 1 - : - Rossfeld 2
  02-06-2019 16:00 Krautergersheim 1 - : - Stpierre/Bois/Triemb 1

J18 04-08-2019 16:00 Ebersheim 1 - : - Gerstheim 1
  04-08-2019 16:00 Bergheim 1 - : - Westhouse 1
  04-08-2019 16:00 Strg Inter Meinau 1 - : - Epfig 1
  04-08-2019 16:00 Entzheim 1 - : - Rossfeld 2
  04-08-2019 16:00 Mussig 1 - : - Stpierre/Bois/Triemb 1
  04-08-2019 16:00 Kogenheim 1 - : - Krautergersheim 1